Iconia Garden Residence (Precinct A) @ Taman Impian Emas, Skudai

Jalan Bukit Impian, Skudai, Johor

Negotiable

RM 895,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,750

sqft (land)

RM 511.43

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2022
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 8 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501067280

About Iconia Garden Residence (Precinct A) @ Taman Impian Emas

Impian Emas Iconia two-storey residence

FOR SALE|Impian Emas, Iconia
Brand New Bare Unit|全新未装修单位

Address: Jalan Impian Iconik 1/xx, Taman Impian Emas, 81300 Skudai

Selling Price 售价:RM895,000

Property Details 房屋详情:
• 2 Storey Terrace (Intermediate)|双层排屋(中间单位)
• Freehold / Non Bumi|永久地契(非土著)
• Land Size|地段面积:22 x 80 sqft
• Built-up|建筑面积:2,053 sqft
• 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms|4房4厕
• Bare Unit|无家具
• Original Condition|原装屋况
• Facing: House|前方无遮挡
• Direction|朝向:Southeast 东南
• Gated & Guarded|有围篱保安
• Maintenance Fee|管理费:RM120

WhatsApp: www.h*****
Kayden Ng 0*****
#ImpianEmas #Iconia #SkudaiProperty #JBProperty #FreeholdHouse #DoubleStorey #HouseForSale #JohorProperty #NewHouse #投资首选
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser