Danga Sutera, Taman Sutera Utama, Skudai
Jalan Danga Sutera, Taman Sutera Utama, Skudai, Johor
RM 2,180,000
5
Beds
7
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 681
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Danga Sutera
Danga Sutera, Johor Bahru
FOR SALE- SEMI-DETACHED HOUSE_DANGA SUTERA I RM2.18M!!!
Brand New Semi-D in Danga Sutera 全新单位
Danga Sutera, Johor Bahru
Property Details
Type: Semi-D
Unit: International Lot
Tenure: Non-Bumi
Bedrooms: 5
Bathrooms: 7
Land Size: 40 x 80 ft
Condition: Bare Unit (New Key)
Furnishing: Partial
Gated & Guarded: Yes
屋子后面就是公园
SELLING PRICE: RM2.18M!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
Team Leader. With Big Four audit experience and a background in Accounting & Finance, William has sold 122 properties in 2 years. He delivers expert guidance to help you make the right decisions.
NO COBROKE
Brand New Semi-D in Danga Sutera 全新单位
Danga Sutera, Johor Bahru
Property Details
Type: Semi-D
Unit: International Lot
Tenure: Non-Bumi
Bedrooms: 5
Bathrooms: 7
Land Size: 40 x 80 ft
Condition: Bare Unit (New Key)
Furnishing: Partial
Gated & Guarded: Yes
屋子后面就是公园
SELLING PRICE: RM2.18M!!!
Welcome for Viewing
Please Whatsapp/Contact:
018.667.4158
NO COBROKE
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,180,000.