BANDAR SERI BOTANI, Bandar Seri Botani, Simpang Pulai

Bandar Seri Botani, Simpang Pulai, Perak

RM 1,280,000

7

Beds

6

Baths

3,000

sqft (land)

RM 427

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501101114
check-small-f
3,000 sqft floor area

About BANDAR SERI BOTANI

Botani Sri Beringin Double Storey Corner House For Sales

Botani Sri Beringin Double Storey Corner House For Sales

Freehold Title
Landsize: 4377 sqft
7 Bedrooms & 6 Bathrooms
Gated & Guarded
Built-in cabinets completed
CCTV & alarm system installed
24 x 80 plus extra land space
Spacious 25ft long car porch
Wet & dry kitchen extended
Balcony extended into bedrooms
Fully furnished & fully renovated
Well maintained, move-in condition
Good location & peaceful environment

Selling price: RM1.28 mil (negotiable)

Pls Call or Whatapps Vincent Lee
0*****
Common facilities
parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,280,000.
Bandar Seri Botani, Simpang Pulai, Perak.
This floor size of this unit is 3,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536/1 ]