Villa Mutiara Indah, Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat

Bandar Tasek Mutiara, Simpang Ampat, Penang

Negotiable

RM 460,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,450

sqft (land)

RM 317.24

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501170957
check-small-f
1,760 sqft floor area

About Villa Mutiara Indah

Available: 4 Bedroom Condo at 35, Jalan Bagan Jermal

Uncover your ideal residence in this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom condominium for sale, ready for you now! Covering 1760 sqft, this property at 35, Jalan Bagan Jermal, Malaysia presents generous living space in a sought-after area.

Relish the accessibility of local amenities, including Taska Little TreeTops (1.2 km) and SMJK Perempuan China Pulau Pinang (1.5 km) for educational needs. Shop conveniently at Mercato Gurney Plaza (1.4 km) and enjoy retail experiences at Gurney Plaza (1.5 km) and NARS PARKSON GURNEY (1.6 km).

The development includes outstanding amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, landscaped garden, BBQ area, and 24-hour security, ensuring a secure and comfortable lifestyle.

This condominium is ideal for families looking for a lively community while remaining close to essential services. Seize this remarkable chance to own a piece of paradise!
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0