Eco Bloom, Simpang Ampat
Lot 740, Mukin 14 Jalan Paboi, Simpang Ampat, Penang
View to Offer
RM 409,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
901
sqft
RM 454
psf
Photos
Map View
About Eco Bloom
Eco Bloom Condominium 3 Rooms Unit For Sale @ Simpang Ampat Tambun
Eco Bloom Condominium @ Simpang Ampat Penang For Sale
• 901 sqft
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• 2 Carparks
• Freehold
• Fully Renovated
• Partially Furnished
• Worth Buy Unit!!
Sale Price : RM409k Only!!
***Few Units Available For Rent / Sale***
(Specialist For Eco Bloom)
For more information & viewing, please contact
Andy 0*****
Whatapps : www.w*****
==================================================
I am Real Estate Negotiator specialist in BUY SELL RENT.
Welcome BUYER, OWNER & TENANT to appoint me as an real estate advisor.
I will provide you with the most professional advice, consultation and service.
Regards
Andy Chuah
+6*****
REN 65165
• 901 sqft
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• 2 Carparks
• Freehold
• Fully Renovated
• Partially Furnished
• Worth Buy Unit!!
Sale Price : RM409k Only!!
***Few Units Available For Rent / Sale***
(Specialist For Eco Bloom)
For more information & viewing, please contact
Andy 0*****
Whatapps : www.w*****
==================================================
I am Real Estate Negotiator specialist in BUY SELL RENT.
Regards
Andy Chuah
+6*****
REN 65165
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Jogging track
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest