villa 22, Seksyen 32, Shah Alam
Jalan Sungai Rincing 32/65A, Seksyen 32, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,800,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
5,000
sqft (land)
RM 360
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About villa 22
Semi-Detached Villa 22, Jalan Sungai Rincing, Bukit Rimau
Villa 22 located at Jalan Sungai Rincing 32/65A, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor is available FOR SALE at only RM1.8m. This freehold property features 4+1 spacious bedrooms and 5 modern bathrooms. The land area measures 50x100, with a built-up size of 3250 sqft. The villa is situated in a gated and guarded community and has been fully renovated. It also offers a lovely southwest-facing lawn. For viewing arrangements, please contact via call, SMS, WhatsApp or email: JIM LING (REN 23747) from Crystal Realtors Sdn Bhd, Senior Negotiator at
0*****
. Villa226362. Thank you.
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,800,000.
Jalan Sungai Rincing 32/65A, Seksyen 32, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,250 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.