Vila Elemen, Shah Alam
Jalan Kelab Golf 13/5, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 3,900,000
6+2
Beds
7
Baths
5,414
sqft (land)
RM 720
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Vila Elemen
Please call us to setup a date for an interior viewing and side deal
*Would you like to view the interior of this real estate?
*Would you like to purchase this property without bidding at auction?
*Would you like to have more information about this real estate such as hidden cost, occupancy status, floor plan, direction, auction process and etc?
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,900,000.
Jalan Kelab Golf 13/5, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 6,666 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.