Taman Sri Muda TERRACE HOUSE FOR SALE, Taman Sri Muda, Shah Alam

Jalan setia 25/26, Taman Sri Muda, Shah Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 335,000

2+1

Beds

3

Baths

840

sqft (land)

RM 398.81

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501360506
check-small-f
1,200 sqft floor area (14 ft x 60 ft)

About Taman Sri Muda TERRACE HOUSE FOR SALE

For Sale: Charming 2 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House

- Spacious 1120 sqft 2-storey terrace house.
-Freehold/Individual Tittle
-2+1Bedroom & 3toilets.
- Located near MRT station, providing easy access to public transport.
- Close to several reputable schools, ideal for families.
- Just a short drive to supermarkets for all your grocery needs.
- Conveniently situated near shopping malls for leisure and dining options.
- Perfect blend of comfort and convenience!
-Asking rm335,000 negotiable

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GLOW ESTATES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1961 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 335,000.
Jalan setia 25/26, Taman Sri Muda, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy