Subang Galaxy, Shah Alam
Jalan Uranus Ah U5/Aj, Shah Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 950,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,928
sqft (land)
RM 324
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Subang Galaxy
For Sale: Fully renovated 3-Storey Terraced House in Jalan Uranus
Discover your dream home in this exquisite 3000 sqft 3-storey terraced house for sale, available now! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 modern bathrooms, this property is perfect for families seeking comfort and space. Conveniently located in Jalan Uranus Ah U5/Aj, you will find a plethora of amenities nearby, including Tadika Permata Kreatif (1.1 km) and Kids Empire Childcare & Kindergarten (1.3 km) for your children's education. Enjoy shopping at Eco-Shop @ Subang Impian U5 (1.2 km) or Big wholesale supermarket (1.4 km) for your daily needs. For a delightful shopping experience, CSB Cask & Carry Sdn Bhd (1.5 km) is just a short drive away. you will appreciate the modern features including air conditioning, a stylish kitchen island. Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location. Schedule your viewing today and take the first step towards making this house your home!
Amenities
Balcony
Corner unit
Covered car parking
Storage
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 950,000.
Jalan Uranus Ah U5/Aj, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.