Subang Bestari, Shah Alam
Jalan Nova U5/63, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 270,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
481
sqft
RM 561.33
psf
Photos
Map View
About Subang Bestari
2 bedroom installment rm1200 enough subang 2 subang airport shah alam
Subang 2 price from RM270K
ONLY 270units!! LOW DENSITY
Monthly instalment around RM1200
3min to DASH Highway
5min to HELP University
10min to Star Avenue
10min to Subang Airport
2Bedrooms 2bathrooms
Free 1-2 parking
FREE SPA STAMPING FEES
FREE LOAN STAMPING FEES
FREE SPA LEGAL FEE
FREE LOAN LEGAL FEE
ethan
0*****
Subang 2 price from RM270K
ONLY 270units!! LOW DENSITY
Monthly instalment around RM1200
3min to DASH Highway
5min to HELP University
10min to Star Avenue
10min to Subang Airport
2Bedrooms 2bathrooms
Free 1-2 parking
FREE SPA STAMPING FEES
FREE LOAN STAMPING FEES
FREE SPA LEGAL FEE
FREE LOAN LEGAL FEE
ethan
0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bus stop
Cafe
Nursery
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 270,000.
Jalan Nova U5/63, Subang Bestari, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 481 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.