Seksyen U5, Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam, Seksyen U5, Shah Alam
Jln U5/19, Seksyen U5, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 690,000
1,603
sqft
RM 430
psf
Photos
Map View
About Seksyen U5, Bandar Pinggiran Subang, Shah Alam
1 Storey Terrace Factory Lot for Sale
SINGLE STOREY TERRACE FACOTRY for SALE@ Subang 2, Bandar Pinggiran Subang (Sahah Alam)
Intermediate factory Lot for sale (Mah Seng Intergrated Industrial Park Seksyen U5)
Size ; 149 m2 1604SF – 20’ x 80’
RENOVATED FRONT LOT WITH MEZZANINE FLOOR
Power- 3 phase
Vacant but with ready Tenant wish to rent anytime
Nearby Amenities:
Around 10 mins drive to HELP international School and Malaysia Rubber Board (RRIM)
Interested please contact Ms.S.C.Chan 0***** (REN 12162)
Size ; 149 m2 1604SF – 20’ x 80’
RENOVATED FRONT LOT WITH MEZZANINE FLOOR
Power- 3 phase
Vacant but with ready Tenant wish to rent anytime
Nearby Amenities:
Interested please contact Ms.S.C.Chan 0***** (REN 12162)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 690,000.
Jln U5/19, Seksyen U5, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,603 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.