Seksyen 25, Taman Sri Muda, Shah Alam, Seksyen 25, Taman Sri Lembayung, Shah Alam
Seksyen 25, Taman Sri Lembayung, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 958,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
3,600
sqft (land)
RM 266.11
psf (land)
Photos
About Seksyen 25, Taman Sri Muda, Shah Alam
Section 25 Semi-D Cluster
Semi-D Cluster
*Living Room
tv cabinet, buildin wall cabinet and showcase, store room , antique furniture and leather settee, a/c and ceiling fan, table fan, table lights, carpet
*Dining Room
Antique dining table and chairs, carpet
Kitchen
marble dining table and stools , fridge, washine machine , water filter, upper and lower kitchen cabinet, electric thermos, oven, microwave oven, kettle, hood and hop(gas)
*Ground Floor Toilet
with shower and heater
*Room 1
foldable bed, Buildin cabinet, table, wing chair, TV rack , A/c, ceiling fan
*Room 2
King bed, buildin cabinet, ceiling fan, side board
#First Floor
*Master bed
king bed, buildin cabinet and closet, attached toilet with shower and heater, sideboards, writing table and chair, ceiling fan and stand fan, dressing table, a/c.
*Room 1
single super bed, buildin closet, cupboard, writing table and chair, sideboard, a/c and ceiling fan.
*Room 2
cupboard, sideboard, mattress, ironing board and iron, a/c and ceiling fan.
*Room 3
cupboard, single super bed, side board, a/c and fan.
*1st floor family hall
tv, antic furniture, cupboard, wall paintings, a/c and ceiling fan.
*1st floor toilet
with shower and heater.
*Living Room
*Dining Room
Antique dining table and chairs, carpet
Kitchen