seksyen 16, Seksyen 16, Shah Alam

Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 21,780,000

217,800

sqft

RM 100.00

check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500195250
check-small-f
217,800 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 100.00 psf (land)

About seksyen 16

Contact us to arrange a time for an interior tour and side agreement

*Are you interested in exploring the interior of this property?

*Would you like to acquire this real estate without participating in an auction?

*Do you seek additional details about this property, including hidden fees, occupancy status, floor layout, orientation, auction procedures, and more?

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

STARCITY PROPERTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1395/9 ]

FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 21,780,000.
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Selangor.
217,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

STARCITY PROPERTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1395/9 ]