Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam

kubah residence, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 868,000

5

Beds

4

Baths

1,936

sqft (land)

RM 448

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200545016
check-small-f
2,732 sqft floor area

About this property

Fully Extended 24 Hr Gated Guarded on The Hill house for sale

House description;

- 5 rooms 4 bath
- indoor courtyard
-Huge living hall
-Two dining halls
-Fully Extended back
-semi furnished
-wet and dry kitchen
-spacious super link 2800 sf built up
-beautifully maintained house
- built in wardrobe in master bedroom
-huge master bedroom space

Facilities;
-24 hours gated n guarded
- 24 hours cctv on all 3 guarded entrance
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Realtors Properties Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 868,000.
kubah residence, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,732 sqft.