Kayangan Heights, Shah Alam
Jalan Merah U9/1A, Kayangan Heights, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 6,800,000
5+1
Beds
7
Baths
22,130
sqft (land)
RM 307.28
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Resort Living Extraordinaire
A superb bungalow so purpose built fitted all high end branded fittings and fixtures.
Private salt water swimming pool,sun deck bedsand 1 large canopy.
Covered car parks for 6, electric fence, security camera,alarm,4 water tanks,3 water pumps.
Entertainment area,
All bathrooms are fitted with Hansgrohe, Duravit, Kohler or Toto bathtub products. Finished with marble table tops.
Large family area, large master bedroom with own living space,his and hers bathroom sinks with 2 large mirrors.
Games room, pool table, large artificial putting area.
A must buy unit, call for a viewing appointment.i
Entertainment area,
Games room, pool table, large artificial putting area.
A must buy unit, call for a viewing appointment.i
Common facilities
24 hours security
Bbq pits
Car park
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 6,800,000.
Jalan Merah U9/1A, Kayangan Heights, Shah Alam, Selangor.