Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam
Menara U8, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 3,800,000
5+1
Beds
7
Baths
6,787
sqft (land)
RM 559.89
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Bungalow with Basement Car Park (Total 7 Cars) and Swimming Pool
Menara U8, Bukit Jelutong
2.5 Storey
Type : Intermediate Bungalow
FREEHOLD
Land Area : 6,587 sqft
Built Up : 8,100 sqft
Bedrooms : 5+1
Bathrooms : 7
Condition : Brand New
Facing : SouthEast
Gated & Guarded
Comes with Basement Car Park (Total 7 Cars) and Swimming Pool
2.5 Storey
Type : Intermediate Bungalow
FREEHOLD
Land Area : 6,587 sqft
Built Up : 8,100 sqft
Bedrooms : 5+1
Bathrooms : 7
Condition : Brand New
Facing : SouthEast
Gated & Guarded
Amenities
Balcony
Common facilities
24 hours security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,800,000.
Menara U8, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 8,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.