Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
Jalan Anggerik Eria, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,700,000
5+1
Beds
4
Baths
4,000
sqft
RM 425.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About this property
Renovated Semi D in Eria Kota Kemuning for Sale
Common facilities
24 hours security
Perimeter fencing
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,700,000.
Jalan Anggerik Eria, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.