Seksyen 36, Shah Alam

JALAN BUAH MELAKA 36, SEKSYEN 36, 40470 SHAH ALAM, Seksyen 36, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 520,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 371.43

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107601020
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area

About this property

Double storey link house at section 36, shah alam, selangor.

Property Type : DOUBLE STOREY LINK HOUSE LOCATED AT SECTION 36 (NEAR ALAM IMPIAN), SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR.

Property Specifications : DOUBLE STOREY LINK HOUSE, LOT SIZE 20X70 SQUARE FEET, BUILT UP APPROXIMATELY 1,800 SQUARE FEET, 4R/3B, FREEHOLD, PARTIALLY FURNISHED, PLASTER CEILING, DOWNLIGHTS, CEILING FAN, WATER HEATERS, BUILT IN KITCHEN CABINET, BUILT IN TELEVISION CABINET, NICE NEIGHBOURHOOD AND ETC.

Selling Price : RM520,000.00

Kindly call or WhatsApp me at +6***** for further information or feel free for viewing.

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REAL ESTATE (SJ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 520,000.
JALAN BUAH MELAKA 36, SEKSYEN 36, 40470 SHAH ALAM, Seksyen 36, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.