Ruby, Shah Alam
Jalan Matahari U5/117, U5 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 380,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,042
sqft
RM 364.68
psf
Photos
Map View
About Ruby
Apartment for Sale
Why buy this unit?
1. Ground Floor
2. Like Landed house
3. Fully Renovated (less than 2 years)
4. Well Maintained
5. Low Density
6. Low rise apartment
1. Ground Floor
2. Like Landed house
3. Fully Renovated (less than 2 years)
4. Well Maintained
5. Low Density
6. Low rise apartment
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 380,000.
Jalan Matahari U5/117, U5 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,042 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.