Prima U1, Shah Alam
Jalan Kerjaya, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 350,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
980
sqft
RM 357
psf
About Prima U1
Prima U1 Condominium in Shah Alam, Selangor
FOR SALE
PRIMA U1 CONDOMINIUM, SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR
- Ideal for investment or personal residence
========================
ASKING PRICE: RM 350K
FACILITIES
========
- Mini market - Dining options - Playground - Parking - Swimming pool - 24-hour security
NEARBY & AMENITIES
=================
- MSU, MSU Hospital, Politeknik Shah Alam, AEON, Kelab Golf Sultan Abdul Aziz, Lotus, Giant, Petrol Station, Masjid Shah Alam
ACCESSIBILITY
==========
- GUTHRIE, NKVE, FEDERAL & ELITE Highway
For further details and viewing appointments, please reach out to :-
Ms.Nazz As (REN 76850)
Landsworth Properties Sdn. Bhd.
PRIMA U1 CONDOMINIUM, SHAH ALAM, SELANGOR
- Ideal for investment or personal residence
========================
ASKING PRICE: RM 350K
Ms.Nazz As (REN 76850)
Landsworth Properties Sdn. Bhd.
Amenities
Balcony
City view
Covered car parking
Indoor play area
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs