Norton Garden @ Eco Grandeur, Shah Alam
Eco Grandeur, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 928,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,580
sqft (land)
RM 359.69
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Norton Garden @ Eco Grandeur
Spacious Unit, Cheapest in Market, Limited Unit
[Brand New] (Courtyard Home) 1 Storey Terrace House Norton Garden Eco Grandeur Puncak Alam House For Sale !!!
Property Details:
- Land Area: 43x60sf
- Built Up: 1771sf
- Leasehold (Non Bumi)
- 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
- Private Garden
- Bare Unit (Brand New Unit)
Asking Price: RM928K
Facilities:
- Children playground
- Community hall
- 24 Hours Gated & Guarded
- Security guard and Polis Bantuan patrolling
- 62 acres lake park
- Lush greenery
- Futsal court
- Clubhouse with swimming pool
Interested please contact KaEe 0***** for viewing arrangement !!!
Contact KaEe
014-
3688
996
OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST !!!
Property Details:
- Land Area: 43x60sf
- Built Up: 1771sf
- Leasehold (Non Bumi)
- 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
- Private Garden
- Bare Unit (Brand New Unit)
Asking Price: RM928K
Facilities:
- Children playground
- Community hall
- 24 Hours Gated & Guarded
- Security guard and Polis Bantuan patrolling
- 62 acres lake park
- Lush greenery
- Futsal court
- Clubhouse with swimming pool
Contact KaEe
014-
3688
996
OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST !!!
Amenities
Barbeque pits