Mutiara Subang, Seksyen U5, 2 adjoining Link Factory, Taman Mutiara Subang, Shah Alam
Taman Mutiara Subang, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 690,000
2
Baths
1,600
sqft (floor)
RM 431
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Mutiara Subang, Seksyen U5, 2 adjoining Link Factory
Mutiara Subang U5, 2 units side by side
Mutiara Subang U5
-leasehold
-20x80 each
-2 units side by side available
To protect owner or tenant privacy, the photos shown may not be the actual unit, it is for illustration purpose only, thanks
Please contact for more information or viewing appointment, Thanks
Adan Soh 013 / 272 / 8668
# Owners are Welcome to List Yours Properties #
Our professional and experienced sales team with a quality of service to you.
-leasehold
-20x80 each
-2 units side by side available
Adan Soh 013 / 272 / 8668
# Owners are Welcome to List Yours Properties #
Common facilities
24-hour security
Nursery
Playground
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 690,000.
Taman Mutiara Subang, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.