Mayang Sutera, Taman TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam
Jalan Fatwa Empat U2/46d, Taman TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 2,500,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
6,469
sqft (land)
RM 386.46
psf (land)
About Mayang Sutera
Corner Lot Bungalow with Gated & Guarded
CORNER LOT 2.5 Storey Bungalow
Mayang Sutera @ TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam
• Facing Open
• Individual Title
• Freehold Non Bumi
• Build up : 4,500 sqft (approx)
• Land area: 6,469 sqft
• Bedrooms: 5 + 1
• Bathrooms: 6
• Powder Room
• Family Area
• Renovated & Extended with approval
• Private Garden
• Maintenance Fees (Security) : RM300
• Gated Guarded
• Facing South
• Active community
Price RM 2.5Mil (View to Offer)
En Saufee
REN 18282
Esprit Estate Agent Sdn Bhd
Mayang Sutera @ TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam
• Facing Open
• Individual Title
• Freehold Non Bumi
• Build up : 4,500 sqft (approx)
• Land area: 6,469 sqft
• Bedrooms: 5 + 1
• Bathrooms: 6
• Powder Room
• Family Area
• Renovated & Extended with approval
• Private Garden
• Maintenance Fees (Security) : RM300
• Gated Guarded
• Facing South
• Active community
Price RM 2.5Mil (View to Offer)
En Saufee
REN 18282
Esprit Estate Agent Sdn Bhd
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,500,000.
Jalan Fatwa Empat U2/46d, Taman TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.