Long Branch, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
Jalan Anggerik Disa, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 3,500,000
5+1
Beds
8
Baths
6,550
sqft (land)
RM 534
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Long Branch
Below Cost! Corner Unit Big Garden with Facilities
Bungalow @ Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
Corner unit
Big garden
Built up 5,500sqft
Land Size 6,550sqft
5+1 bedrooms, 8baths
2.5 Storeys
Facing morning sun (East)
With facilities -Swimming pools, basketball court, playground, gym, etc....
For sale at RM3.5million
CY Ong
0*****
Corner unit
Big garden
Built up 5,500sqft
Land Size 6,550sqft
5+1 bedrooms, 8baths
2.5 Storeys
Facing morning sun (East)
For sale at RM3.5million
CY Ong
0*****
Amenities
24-hour access
Balcony
Burglar alarm
Car parking outside
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,500,000.
Jalan Anggerik Disa, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,500 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.