Laman Seri, Taman TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam
Taman TTDI Jaya, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 4,000,000
7
Beds
7
Baths
10,484
sqft (land)
RM 382
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Laman Seri
Bungalow Laman Seri Shah Alam
LAMAN SERI SEKSYEN 13 BUNGALOW SHAH ALAM FOR SALE
Detail
-974 square meter land area (10,484 sqft)
-Build up 412.52 square meters (4440.35 sqft) before renovation. after renovation approx 6000 sqft
Ground floor
-3 rooms 3 attached bath with 1 extra bath
-2 guest room/living room
-1 laundry room
-Wet and dry kitchen
-1 breakfast area
-1 formal dining
1st floor
-4 large rooms 4 attached bath
-Partially furnished
-aircond, fan ceiling, lighting
-two sided facing open space and facing public garden
-parking space for 4 cars
-strictly guarded 24 jam with access card
-biggest land area in Laman Seri
Asking price : RM4,000,000 negotiable
Syazarina (REN 52184)
Tel: +6*****
Hisham Hashim (REN 53376)
Tel: +6*****
Detail
-974 square meter land area (10,484 sqft)
Ground floor
-3 rooms 3 attached bath with 1 extra bath
-2 guest room/living room
-1 laundry room
-Wet and dry kitchen
-1 breakfast area
-1 formal dining
1st floor
-4 large rooms 4 attached bath
-Partially furnished
-aircond, fan ceiling, lighting
-two sided facing open space and facing public garden
-parking space for 4 cars
-strictly guarded 24 jam with access card
-biggest land area in Laman Seri
Asking price : RM4,000,000 negotiable
Syazarina (REN 52184)
Tel: +6*****
Hisham Hashim (REN 53376)
Tel: +6*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Playground