Kota Kemuning, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam

Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 890,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,760

sqft (land)

RM 506

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 3 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501247662
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About Kota Kemuning

Kota Kemuning Extended & Renovated Double Storey Home

Anggerik Aranda, Kota Kemuning

- Double Storey House
- 22x80
- 4 rooms 3 bathrooms
- Freehold
- Fully renovated & extended
- In excellent condition
- Open facing
- Gated and guarded

For Sale RM 918k
Amenities
asterisk-o

Security guard

Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ESP PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 0572 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 890,000.
Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ESP PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 0572 ]