KEN Rimba, Shah Alam

KEN Rimba, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 748,000

5

Beds

3

Baths

1,430

sqft (land)

RM 523.08

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2012
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500639982

About KEN Rimba

Ken Rimba Seks 16 Shah Alam Property For Sale

Ken Rimba Seks 16 Shah Alam

la2wx65
bu2300sf
5room3bath
partly furnished
selling rm748k nego

If interested, please don't hesitate to reach out to lorna at 0***** .
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 748,000.
KEN Rimba, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,300 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser