Ken Rimba Jimbaran Residences, Seksyen 16, Shah Alam
719, Jalan Sungai Rasau, Rimba Jaya, Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,050,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,535
sqft (land)
RM 414
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Ken Rimba Jimbaran Residences
Endlot15ft Land Partial Furnish Ken Rimba Jimbaran Shah Alam Sek16
2.5 Storey Terrace House Ken Rimba Jimbaran Shah Alam
Seksyen 16
Details:
~Freehold
~Non bumi Lot
~Endlot with 15ft land
~Land Area 39x65sf
~Built up 2600sf
~4Rooms+3Bathrooms
~Kitchen Cabinet
~Sofa, beds
~Tenanted
~Well maintained
~Gated & Guarded
Amenities:
~Variety shoplot in walking distance
~5 mins to Klang, Shah Alam centre, I-city
~ Nearby Klang, Setia Alam, Seksyen 7
~10-15 mins to Subang Jaya (The Summit), Kota Kemuning
~20-25 mins to Sunway Pyramid, Ara Damansara, Setia Alam
Accessibility:
~Kesas, NKVE, LKSA, LATAR, Federal highway
~Padang Jawa KTM station
~LRT 3 (on-going)
Seksyen 16
Details:
~Freehold
~Non bumi Lot
~Endlot with 15ft land
~Land Area 39x65sf
~Built up 2600sf
~4Rooms+3Bathrooms
~Kitchen Cabinet
~Sofa, beds
~Tenanted
~Well maintained
~Gated & Guarded
Amenities:
~Variety shoplot in walking distance
~5 mins to Klang, Shah Alam centre, I-city
~ Nearby Klang, Setia Alam, Seksyen 7
~10-15 mins to Subang Jaya (The Summit), Kota Kemuning
~20-25 mins to Sunway Pyramid, Ara Damansara, Setia Alam
Accessibility:
~Kesas, NKVE, LKSA, LATAR, Federal highway
~Padang Jawa KTM station
~LRT 3 (on-going)
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value