Kemuning Greenville, Seksyen 32, Kemuning Green Ville, Shah Alam
Jalan Sungai Merbau 32/81, Seksyen 32, Kemuning Green Ville, Shah Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 665,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,640
sqft (land)
RM 252
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Kemuning Greenville
Fully renovated,Kitchen extended
Kemuning Greenville corner house for sale
-Freehold
-Non bumi lot
-4Bedrooms 3Bathrooms
-Size 44x60
-Fully furnished with Good condition
-Fully renovated with kitchen extended
Asking RM665K only
Contact David 0*****
-Freehold
-Non bumi lot
-4Bedrooms 3Bathrooms
-Size 44x60
-Fully furnished with Good condition
-Fully renovated with kitchen extended
Asking RM665K only
Contact David 0*****
Common facilities
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 665,000.
Jalan Sungai Merbau 32/81, Seksyen 32, Kemuning Green Ville, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,640 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.