Kampung Subang Baru, Jalan TUDM, Kampung Baru Subang, Shah Alam

Jalan 1A, Jalan TUDM, Kampung Baru Subang, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 5,600,000

89,338

sqft

RM 63

check-small-f
Listed on 15 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106709980
check-small-f
89,338 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 62.68 psf (land)

About Kampung Subang Baru

Kampung Baru Subang Subang Melayu land for Sale

Land Kampung Baru Subang / Jalan TUDM

Land Area : 2.05 acres
Land Status : Agriculture
Land Zoned : Industrial
Tenure : Leasehold

Asking Price : RM5.600,000

Kindly Contact / WhatsApp :
EDWIN KON
www.h*****
O12-72O 9759
REN 15305 l Gather Properties

Thank you.

*DISCLAIMER*
To protect owner's privacy, pictures shown are for illustration purpose only. Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]

FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 5,600,000.
Jalan 1A, Jalan TUDM, Kampung Baru Subang, Shah Alam, Selangor.
89,338 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

GATHER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1536 ]