Industrial Lots For Sale, Shah Alam
Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 26,650,008
190,357
sqft
RM 140
psf
Photo
About Industrial Lots For Sale
Industrial Land Lots For Sale
FREEHOLD
Lots Available:
4.37 Acres - 39.2 Acres
Access: Main Road easy access to WCE
Completion: End 2024
Images are for illustration purposes only
For further enquiries, please contact:
Leon Lim
Lots Available:
4.37 Acres - 39.2 Acres
Access: Main Road easy access to WCE
Completion: End 2024
Images are for illustration purposes only
For further enquiries, please contact:
Leon Lim
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 26,650,008.
Shah Alam, Selangor.
190,357 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.