Industrial land for sale @ Bandar Rimbayu, Kota Kemuning, Bukit Kemuning, Shah Alam, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam

Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 33,541,200

239,580

sqft

RM 140.00

check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500855952
check-small-f
239,580 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 140.00 psf (land)

About Industrial land for sale @ Bandar Rimbayu, Kota Kemuning, Bukit Kemuning, Shah Alam

For Sale: Industrial Land in Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam

INDUSTRIAL LAND FOR SALE !

LAND AREA : 5.5 acres

-Full infrastructure
-Close proximity to major highways and transportation networks : SKVE, ELITE, KESAS,LKSA, WCE
-Cleared land
- Suitable for light industrial, logistics, warehouse and etc

* Photo is for illustration purpose *

Call KEN SOO for an exclusive viewing and site tour. Thanks

KEN SOO
Mobile: +6*****
TEAM LEADER- COMMERCIAL, INDUSTRIAL, LAND & WAREHOUSE SPECIALIST AGENT
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SALT & LIGHT REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2052 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 33,541,200.
Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
239,580 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SALT & LIGHT REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2052 ]

agency logo