Fully Renovated EndLot @ Ilham Residence 2 Elmina, Elmina, Shah Alam

Endlot Ilham Residence 2 | Elmina East West Gardens , Ariza Keana Regia Garinia Cressida Crista Aralia Clusia Liana Viana Tiana Reesia , Denai Alam ,Ilham Residence , Elmina Valley 1 2 3 4 5 Green 6 7 8 9 The Ridge Eighth, Elmina, Shah Alam, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,180,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,625

sqft (land)

RM 726.15

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501367145
check-small-f
1,796 sqft floor area

About Fully Renovated EndLot @ Ilham Residence 2 Elmina

Renovated Fully Furnished 2 Storey @ Ilham Residence 2 Elmina

- End Lot Unit
- 2 Storey Terrace
- Freehold ( Strata Title )
- LA : 1,625 qft
- BU : 1,796 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
- Fully Renovated
- Included appliances
- Facing South

**** ONE STOP SERVICE ****
**** Banker & Lawyer are provided ****

Kindly Call / Whatsapp 012_9100985 Derrick Ang for vieiwng arrangement or more info .

# If You Have Porperty For Sale & Rent Please Contact Me 012_9100985 Derrick Ang #
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,180,000.
Endlot Ilham Residence 2 | Elmina East West Gardens , Ariza Keana Regia Garinia Cressida Crista Aralia Clusia Liana Viana Tiana Reesia , Denai Alam ,Ilham Residence , Elmina Valley 1 2 3 4 5 Green 6 7 8 9 The Ridge Eighth, Elmina, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,796 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.