Freehold Industrial Land / Triangle Shape / 10200 sqft / Bukit Kemuning Shah Alam, Bukit Kemuning, Shah Alam

Bukit Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 1,500,000

10,200

sqft

RM 147

check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200523294
check-small-f
10,200 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 147.06 psf (land)

About Freehold Industrial Land / Triangle Shape / 10200 sqft / Bukit Kemuning Shah Alam

Freehold Industrial Land Bukit Kemuning Shah Alam

Industrial Land
Bukit Kemuning Seksyen 32, Shah Alam

-Land Status : Industrial
-Land Size : 10,200 Sqft
-Land Shape : Triangle
-Land Beside Road
-Freehold & Non Bumi

Selling Price RM 1.5 mil
*******************************************
Contact for more info and viewing
www.h*****

For more info & viewing session, kindly contact:
Chris Khaw 0*****
REN 38383
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 1,500,000.
Bukit Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
10,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama