Alam Budiman, Shah Alam

Alam Budiman, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 620,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,800

sqft (land)

RM 344

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107971419
check-small-f
2,600 sqft floor area

About this property

2 sty Endlot, Alam Budiman, Seksyen U10, Shah Alam

2 sty Endlot, Alam Budiman, Seksyen U10, Shah Alam

Details:
Build Up : 2,600 sqft
Land Area: 24x75 (1,800) sqft
Bedrooms : 4
Bathrooms: 4
Located at cul de sac

AMENITIES
• SK Puncak Perdana, SK Meru 2 & SK Bukit Jelutong
• SMK Meru, SMK Bukit Jelutong & SMK Shah Alam
• Surau Raudhotul Firdaus
• Masjid Al-Raudhah Puncak Perdana
• UiTM Puncak Perdana
• UiTM Puncak Alam
• Nearby Giant Seksyen 13, AEON Mall Shah Alam & Setia City Mall

ACCESSIBILITY
• GUTHRIE, NKVE, DASH

Asking Price only RM 620k

Please Contact
Edi -*****
REN 49969
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 620,000.
Alam Budiman, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,600 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

CHESTER PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1321 ]