Elmina Valley 5 @ City of Elmina, U16, Elmina Gardens, Shah Alam

Jalan Hopea U15/24, U16, Elmina Gardens, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 928,000

5

Beds

4

Baths

1,650

sqft (land)

RM 562.42

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2021
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 9 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500917956

About Elmina Valley 5 @ City of Elmina

Elmina Valley 5 Residence @ Elmina City

Elmina Valley 5 U15 Shah Alam Double Storey Home

FOR SALE : RM 928,0000
===================

Elmina Valley 5 Double Storey
> BRAND NEW <
> BELOW MARKET <
> SPACIOUS <

PROPERTY DETAILS:
* Freehold
* Non-Bumi
* Land Area 24 x 75 sqft (1800)
* Built Up 2405 sqft
* 4+1 Bedrooms
* 4 Bathrooms
* Maintenance Fees RM 110
* VP On 2021
* Basic Unit

NEARBY AMENITIES:
=========================
+ McDonald's, KFC, Pizza Hut, Family Mart, Starbucks
+ Hospital UiTM, Hospital Sg Buloh, Clinics
+ Elmina Lakeside Mall, Kipmall Desa Coalfields, Saujana Utama Mall, Setia City Mall
+ Petronas, Caltex
+ UiTM Puncak Alam, HELP University
+ Shoplots, Restaurants, Retail Shops, Banks

EASY ACCESS:
=========================
+ GUTHRIE Highway
+ DASH Highway
+ LATAR Highway

Contact for Viewing :
Bee Ang www.h*****
Bee Ang 0*****

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]