Elmina Green 1, Elmina, Shah Alam
Jalan Casuarina U17/59, Elmina, Shah Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 768,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,400
sqft (land)
RM 549
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Elmina Green 1
Overlooking Open Double Storey Elmina Green 1 Jalan Casuarina Close to
FOR SALE : Double Storey Terrace House, Elmina Green 1, Jalan Casuarina
Overlooking Open | Close to Playground | Well Kept Unit
Asking Price : RM768,000 (Nego)
Property Details:
* Double Storey Terrace
* Intermediate Unit
* Facing South
* Land Size: 20 x 70 sqft
* Built Up: 2,001 sqft
* 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
* 24 Hours Security
* Proactive Residential Association
Partially Furnished (Brand New Items):
* Fans & Lights
* Kitchen Cabinet
* Airconds
* 1 Cassette Unit at Living Hall
* 2 Units in Bedrooms
* Sofa Set
* Dining Table
* Fridge
* Washer & Dryer
* 1 Unit Kids Bed & Mattress
Facilities:
* Playground
* Sakura Lake
Nearby Amenities:
* 3 mins to Elmina Harmoni Shoplots
* 5 mins to Saujana Utama
* Elmina Lakeside Mall
Rumah sesuai untuk family yang cari kawasan tenang, selamat dan persekitaran mesra keluarga dengan akses mudah ke kemudahan harian.
Interested for viewing? Contact Syafiq Sharifudin
REN 72187 | Protasa Properties
Overlooking Open | Close to Playground | Well Kept Unit
Asking Price : RM768,000 (Nego)
Property Details:
* Double Storey Terrace
* Intermediate Unit
* Facing South
* Land Size: 20 x 70 sqft
* Built Up: 2,001 sqft
* 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
* 24 Hours Security
* Proactive Residential Association
Partially Furnished (Brand New Items):
* Fans & Lights
* Kitchen Cabinet
* Airconds
* 1 Cassette Unit at Living Hall
* 2 Units in Bedrooms
* Sofa Set