Elemen Residences @ Tropicana Aman, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam

Tropicana Aman, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 1,190,000

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,080

sqft (land)

RM 572.12

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2021
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500920181

About Elemen Residences @ Tropicana Aman

Brand New Double Storey 26x80 Elemen Residence Tropicana Aman

WTS

Tropicana Aman Elemen Residence Superlink , Bandar Rimbayu

- Type B Garden Homes
- Land Area: 26x80
- Builtup: 3,013sqft
- 4+1 Room, 5 Bathroom
- Brand New
- Non Bumi Lot
- Leasehold

Selling Price RM 1.19Mil Only !!

For more information & viewing:

Kindly Contact: Wilson Ng 0*****

Whatsapp: www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,190,000.
Tropicana Aman, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,013 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]