Desa Subang Permai, Shah Alam
31 Jalan Subang Permai U6/6, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 1,400,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
7,080
sqft (land)
RM 198
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Desa Subang Permai
Single Storey For Sale
Discover your dream home! This exquisite 6-bedroom, 3-bathroom bungalow is now available for sale, located at 31, Jalan Subang Permai U6/6, Malaysia. Spanning 2400 sqft, this property offers ample space for family living. Enjoy proximity to excellent amenities, including SJK (C) Subang (1.5 km) and SMKS (1.9 km) schools, ensuring quality education for your children. For your shopping needs, Segi Fresh Subang (1.2 km) and Pasar Mini An-Nurs (1.8 km) are just a short drive away. The property boasts essential amenities such as 24-hour security, ample parking, and a surau for your convenience and peace of mind. Perfectly positioned, this bungalow is designed for comfort and luxury living. Don’t miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a home in a vibrant community. Schedule a viewing today and make this dream property yours!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,400,000.
31 Jalan Subang Permai U6/6, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,400 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.