Damai Residences, Kemuning Utama, Shah Alam

Persiaran Kemuning Prima, Kemuning Utama, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 828,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 537.66

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501343729
check-small-f
2,300 sqft floor area

About Damai Residences

2sty renovated good buy l Indah Residences Kemuning Utama

2sty terrace Indah Residences @Kemuning Utama
-Land area : 22x70sf
-Built up : 2300sf appx
-Freehold
- 4room , 4bath
- kitchen fully extended
- renovated
~built in kitchen cabinet, wardrobe, plaster ceiling , porch tiles, autogate , wet n dry kitchen cabinet

~Nearby Amenities :-
Hyper market : Aeon Big, Giant, Village Grocer
KFC, Mcdonald's , A& W, Marrybrown
Schools ( kindergartens, primary & secondary )
Chinese Taipei International school

~Accessibility :
KESAS ,NKV ,LKSA

* Property owners are welcomed to list your property for sale/rent with Chloe @ 0*****
* Ready BUYER and TENANT, FREE VALUATION .
* One-Stop Solution to assist purchaser (Loan and Legal matters)
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/2 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 828,000.