Dalia Residences, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
No.2 Persiaran Aman Perdana 3, Bandar Tropicana Aman, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 2,100,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,600
sqft (land)
RM 583
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Dalia Residences
Stunning New Double-Storey Semi-D 45x80 Tropicana Aman Dalia Residence
Tropicana Aman Dalia Residence
- 2 Storey Semi D Home
- Land area: 45x80
- Built-up area: 3,976 Sqft
- 4 + 1 Bedrooms
- 4 + 1 Bathrooms
- Completely NEW
- Secure Gated Community
- 24 Hours Security Patrol
Selling Price RM 2.1M Only
Y2870
====================================
FOR VIEWING / INFO, PLEASE CALL / WHATSAPP:
Kweenie Chong
013*5700*975
- 2 Storey Semi D Home
- Land area: 45x80
- Built-up area: 3,976 Sqft
- 4 + 1 Bedrooms
- 4 + 1 Bathrooms
- Completely NEW
- Secure Gated Community
- 24 Hours Security Patrol
Selling Price RM 2.1M Only
Y2870
====================================
FOR VIEWING / INFO, PLEASE CALL / WHATSAPP:
Kweenie Chong
013*5700*975
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Jogging track
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,100,000.
No.2 Persiaran Aman Perdana 3, Bandar Tropicana Aman, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,976 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.