City of Elmina : Ilham Residence 2, Shah Alam
City of Elmina, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 740,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,200
sqft (land)
RM 616.67
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About City of Elmina : Ilham Residence 2
Paling Murah, Freehold, 2-Storey Terrace,Ilham Residence 2,Elmina East
For Sale:
Freehold (Bumi Unit), Gated Guarded, Ilham Residence 2, Elmina East, Shah Alam
Detail:
- Freehold (Bumi), Strata Title
- Land size 20X60 feet
- Build up: 1600 sf approximately
- 4 beds, 3 bathrooms
- Gated and Guarded
- Facing south
Accessibilities:
- North Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
- Damansara-Shah Alam Elevated Expressway (DASH)
- Guthrie Corridor Expressway (GCE)
- LATAR Expressway
- ELITE Highway
Selling Price: RM740,000
Contact:
Mohammad Din Majid
0*****
REN 41696
IQI Realty
Detail:
- Freehold (Bumi), Strata Title
- Land size 20X60 feet
- Build up: 1600 sf approximately
- 4 beds, 3 bathrooms
- Gated and Guarded
- Facing south
Accessibilities:
- North Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE)
- Damansara-Shah Alam Elevated Expressway (DASH)
- Guthrie Corridor Expressway (GCE)
- LATAR Expressway
- ELITE Highway
Selling Price: RM740,000
Contact:
Mohammad Din Majid
0*****
REN 41696
IQI Realty
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Jogging track
Multi-purpose hall
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 740,000.
City of Elmina, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.