City of Elmina : Ilham Residence 2, Shah Alam

City of Elmina, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 790,000

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,202

sqft (land)

RM 657.24

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 2 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501245574
check-small-f
1,668 sqft floor area

About City of Elmina : Ilham Residence 2

3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom South Facing - Ideal Family Residence

For Sale
Elmina - Ilham Residence 2

Double Storey Terrace - 3 bedrooms - 3 bathrooms
20’ X 60’
Family Area Upstairs
Built Up 1668 sq ft
Land Size 1200 sq ft
Freehold Rm 790K
If interested, please reach out to Maple at 0*****

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/11 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 790,000.
City of Elmina, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,668 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584/11 ]