Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam
Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 780,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,750
sqft (land)
RM 445.71
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bukit Rimau
Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam End Lot Double Storey Home
FOR SALE
End Lot Double Storey Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam
Jalan Sg Burung 32/71, 40460 Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam
==========================
FOR SALE: RM780k NEGO
=========================
- Endlot with 5 ft additional land
- Freehold
- 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
- Land Area: 25X70
- Extended Kitchen
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Air Conditioning
Khairi 0*****
ESP PROPERTIES SDN BHD
End Lot Double Storey Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam
Jalan Sg Burung 32/71, 40460 Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam
==========================
FOR SALE: RM780k NEGO
=========================
- Endlot with 5 ft additional land
- Freehold
- 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
- Land Area: 25X70
- Extended Kitchen
- Kitchen Cabinet
- Air Conditioning
Khairi 0*****
ESP PROPERTIES SDN BHD
Amenities
Air conditioner
Cooker hood
Security guard
Water heater
Common facilities
24 hours security
Community garden
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 780,000.
Bukit Rimau, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.