Bukit Jelutong Near Sekolah SMK Shah Alam, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam
Jalan Arca Bukit Jelutong Near Jalan Kubah Mimbar Teratak Bidai Serambi Ubin Birai Titian Tiang Seri Jeriji Awan Larat Rabung Anjung, Bukit Jelutong, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 639,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,400
sqft (land)
RM 456.43
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Bukit Jelutong Near Sekolah SMK Shah Alam
Open 2 Storey Facing Jalan A Bukit Jelutong Near SMK Shah Alam
FACING OPEN
BELOW MARKET PRICE
ADAPTABLE DEPOSIT
Asking Price: RM639,000 nego
Call Azhar NOW 0*****
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- 2 Storey Terrace
- Jalan Arca Bukit Jelutong
- Freehold Non Bumi
- Land Area: 20 x 70 sqft
- Built Up: 2,000 sqft (approx)
- Free air con
- Renovation:
> Skirting Plaster Ceiling
> Kitchen Cabinet
> Fully Grilles
AMENITIES:
- Sekolah SK / SMK Bukit Jelutong, SMK Shah Alam
- Masjid Bukit Jelutong
- Radia Commercial Centre
- Kedai Restoran Mamak
- Kedai 99 Speed Mart
ACCESSIBILITIES:
- Guthrie Highway
- NKVE Highway
- ELITE Highway
- Federal Highway
Interested? Contact Me Now!
Azhar | 0*****
PEA3736
www.w*****
==========
FULL 100% Deposit Refund if Loan Rejected
Lawyer, Bank & Valuer will be Provided
FREE Loan Eligibility Check
++++++++++
House owners are invited to connect via call or WhatsApp if you're considering renting out or releasing your property. Thank you!
BELOW MARKET PRICE
ADAPTABLE DEPOSIT
Asking Price: RM639,000 nego
Call Azhar NOW 0*****
PROPERTY DETAILS:
- 2 Storey Terrace
- Jalan Arca Bukit Jelutong
- Freehold Non Bumi
- Land Area: 20 x 70 sqft
- Built Up: 2,000 sqft (approx)
- Free air con
- Renovation:
> Skirting Plaster Ceiling
> Kitchen Cabinet
> Fully Grilles
AMENITIES:
- Sekolah SK / SMK Bukit Jelutong, SMK Shah Alam
- Masjid Bukit Jelutong
- Radia Commercial Centre
- Kedai Restoran Mamak
- Kedai 99 Speed Mart