Bayu Timur Residences, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 570,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
1,280
sqft
RM 445
psf
Photos
Map View
About Bayu Timur Residences
Golf facing condo Bayu Timur by Berjaya group Kota Kemuning Freehold
Bayu Timur Residence Berjaya group Kemuning Freehold Residential title
Starting from RM47x,xxx
USP
1) Freehold
2) Residential Title | Condominium
3) Low density (Only 520 unit in 8 acres land)
4) 2.2 acres Resort theme facilities
5) Famous listed developer - Berjaya Group
Type A | 1,000sf | 3 Room 3 Bathroom
Type B | 1,100sf | 3 Room 4 Bathroom
Type C | 1,200sf | 4 Room 4 Bathroom | Dual Key
Type D | 1,280sf | 4 Room 4 Bathroom | Dual Key
Partial furnished
- Kitchen cabinet with hob and hood
- Free aircond in Living Hall & Master room
- Free digital lockset
- Laminated wooden floor for all bedrooms
- Zero downpayment
3km to Aeon Big Bukit Rimau
4km to Gamuda Walk
4km to Columbia Asia Bukit Rimau
6km to Giant Kemuning Utama
7km to Quayside Mall
9km to Aeon Bukit Tinggi
Showroom is ready!
Contact Torres 016.4466.838
Starting from RM47x,xxx
USP
1) Freehold
2) Residential Title | Condominium
3) Low density (Only 520 unit in 8 acres land)
4) 2.2 acres Resort theme facilities
5) Famous listed developer - Berjaya Group
Type A | 1,000sf | 3 Room 3 Bathroom
Type B | 1,100sf | 3 Room 4 Bathroom
Type C | 1,200sf | 4 Room 4 Bathroom | Dual Key
Type D | 1,280sf | 4 Room 4 Bathroom | Dual Key
Partial furnished
- Kitchen cabinet with hob and hood