Anjung Sari, Shah Alam

Jalan Setia Perdana U13/26, Shah Alam, Selangor

RM 880,000

6

Beds

5

Baths

1,870

sqft (land)

RM 471

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501298578
check-small-f
3,200 sqft floor area

About Anjung Sari

Limited Unit Brand New Bare Unit Anjung Sari Setia Alam

Limited Unit
Brand New Bare Unit
Anjung Sari Setia Alam
3 Storey Superlink (Phase 2)
- 22x75
- Build-up: 3200 sf.
- Freehold
- 6+1bedroom 5bathroom
- Jacuzzi
- Intermediate Biggest House at Anjung Sari
- Gated & Guarded Community
- Facing South
Selling Price Rm880k only
Cassey 0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 880,000.
Jalan Setia Perdana U13/26, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/4 ]