Anjung Sari, Shah Alam
Jalan Setia Perdana U13/26, Shah Alam, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 880,000
6
Beds
5
Baths
1,650
sqft (land)
RM 533
psf (land)
About Anjung Sari
For Sale: Superlink 3-Storey Terraced House in setia Alam
Experience spacious living in this large builtup of 2900 sqft 3-storey terraced house located in Jalan Setia Perdana U13/26, Malaysia. This property is for sale and is available now! Featuring 6 spacious bedrooms and 5 modern bathrooms, it’s perfect for families seeking comfort and style. Nearby, you’ll find Q-dees Setia Alam (1.5 km) and Infinity Tree Learning (1.8 km) for educational needs. For your shopping convenience, Sheikha Fresh Mart is just 1.0 km away, while Setia City Mall is a short 1.2 km drive, offering a plethora of retail and dining options. Enjoy fantastic project amenities, including a swimming pool, clubhouse, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and enjoyable lifestyle. The unit boasts features such as a balcony for relaxation, covered car parking, and a helper's room for added convenience. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to own a stunning home in a vibrant community. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make this dream home yours!
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Helper's room
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 880,000.
Jalan Setia Perdana U13/26, Shah Alam, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,900 sqft.