Alam Impian, Shah Alam
Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 848,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
1,540
sqft (land)
RM 550.65
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Alam Impian
Take advantage of owning a Semi-D home at a Superlink price!!
[ALAM IMPIAN LAST FREEHOLD NEW LAUNCHING 2 STOREY LANDED HOUSE] Now you can own a Semi-D build-up home only with a Superlink price!! Relish in your gardening with ample space and room for your kids & pets to frolic in the garden.
An Opportunity Not To Be Missed!
1. 2-Storey Superlink House
22 x 70
24 x 70 End Lot & Corner available
Built up up to 2,902sf
4 bedrooms & 4 bathrooms
Fully extended build up
Can build big & modern kitchen island counter
FREE Legal Fee for SPA & Loan & Stamp Duty
Big, Spacious & Practical Layout
Big Space for Wet & Dry Kitchen
Hot Selling Project
Overwhelming Response
Call to arrange for showhouse viewing
Janet 0*****
www.h*****
An Opportunity Not To Be Missed!
1. 2-Storey Superlink House
22 x 70
24 x 70 End Lot & Corner available
Built up up to 2,902sf
4 bedrooms & 4 bathrooms
Fully extended build up
Can build big & modern kitchen island counter
FREE Legal Fee for SPA & Loan & Stamp Duty
Big, Spacious & Practical Layout
Big Space for Wet & Dry Kitchen
Hot Selling Project
Overwhelming Response
Call to arrange for showhouse viewing
Janet 0*****
www.h*****
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Smoke alarm
Common facilities
24 hours security
Clubhouse
Covered car park
Gymnasium room
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value