50 Residensi, Shah Alam
Persiaran Seri Hijau Kssturi, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 835,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,736
sqft (land)
RM 481
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About 50 Residensi
Nice Renovated Townhouse 50 Residensi Cahaya Spk Shah Alam Sek U9 Dash
Double Storey 28x62 Townhouse 50 Residensi Cahaya Spk Shah Alam Seksyen U9
* Easy Access to Dash Highway
* Double Volumn
- 2 storey Townhouse
- Low Density (6 unit per acre, Only 50 units in total)
- Leasehold (Non-Bumi Unit)
- Intermediate Unit
- Built-up 2468sqft
- Wide Opening @ Land Area 28ft x 62ft
- 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
- Renovated
- Wet kitchen fully extended
- Built in dry & wet kitchen cabinet complete with cooking hood & hob
- Full aircons
- Water heater to all toilets
- Designated car park X 2
- Unobstructed Green View
- Nearby Playground
- Gated & Guarded 24/7
Amenities:
- Bukit Jelutong - 7KM
- Glenmarie - 8KM
- Subang Jaya / Bandar Sunway - 12KM
- Kota Damansara via Tropicana Link - 10KM
- Damansara/PJ - 12KM
- Setia Alam - 10KM
- Setia City Mall - 11KM
- Primary-/Secondary-level public and private schools
- Universiti Teknologi Mara (UiTM)
- Monterez Golf & Country Club, Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah Golf Club, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort
- Segi Fresh, Tesco, Tesco Extra, Giant,Mydin, Plaza Jelutong and Space U8
Excellent accessibility in and around Cahaya SPK:
- Guthrie Corridor Expressway (GCE)
- Shah Alam-Batu Arang Highway
- Federal Highway & NKVE via Batu Tiga
- Dash Highway
* Easy Access to Dash Highway
* Double Volumn
- 2 storey Townhouse
- Low Density (6 unit per acre, Only 50 units in total)
- Leasehold (Non-Bumi Unit)
- Intermediate Unit